Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

South Dakota Teams & Pages

    High School     College     RRCA Clubs     USATF Clubs     Timing Companies     Running Stores    
Key [old  new = Results,  = Claimed,  = Premium]
A:
    Aberdeen Christian
    Aberdeen Cntrl HS
    Aberdeen Roncalli
    Alcester
    Arlington
    Avon

B:
    Baltic
    Belle Fourche
    Bennett County
    Beresford
    Bison
    Bon Homme
    Bowdle
    Brandon Valley HS
    Bridgewater
    Britton_hecla
    Brookings HS

C:
    Canistota
    Canton
    Centerville
    Chamberlain
    Chester
    Cheyenne-Eagle Butt...
    Clark
    Colman-Egan Area
    Corsica
    Crazy Horse
    Crow Creek
    Custer

D:
    Dakota Christian
    Dakota Valley
    Dell Rapids
    Desmet
    Deubrook Area
    Deuel
    Douglas HS
    Dupree
E:
    Elk Point-Jefferson
    Elkton
    Estelline
    Ethan Public

F:
    Faith
    Flandreau
    Flandreau Indian
    Florence
    Frederick
    Freeman Academy
    Freeman Public

G:
    Garretson
    Gayville-Volin
    Gettysburg
    Great Plains Luther...
    Gregory
    Groton

H:
    Hamlin
    Hanson
    Harding County
    Harrisburg
    Herreid
    Highmore
    Hill City
    Hitchcock
    Hot Springs
    Hoven
    Howard
    Huron HS

I:
    Ipswich
    Irene

J:
    James Valley Christ...
    Jones County

K:
    Kadoka Area

L:
    Lake Preston
    Langford
    Lead-Deadwood
    Lemmon
    Lennox
    Leola
    Little Wound
    Lower Brule
    Lyman
M:
    Madison
    Marion
    Marty Indian
    McCook Central
    McCrossan Boys Ranc...
    McIntosh
    McLaughlin
    Menno
    Milbank
    Miller
    Mitchell Christian
    Mitchell HS
    Mobridge

N:
    New Underwood

O:
    O'Gorman MS
    Oelrichs
    Oldham-Ramona

P:
    Parker
    Philip
    Pierre
    Pine Ridge
    Plankinton
    Platte Community

R:
    Rapid City Central
    Rapid City Christia...
    Rapid City S
    Red Cloud
    Redfield
    Rosholt

S:
    Scotland
    SF Lincoln HS
    SF Roosevelt HS
    Sioux Falls Christi...
    Sioux Valley
    Sisseton
    South Central
    Spearfish
    St Francis Indian
    St. Thomas More
    Stanley County
    Stickney
    Sturgis Brown
    Summit
    Sunshine Bible Acad...
T:
    Takini
    Tea Area
    Timber Lake
    Tiospa Zina Tribal
    Todd County
    Tri-Valley

V:
    Vermillion
    Viborg Public

W:
    Wagner Community
    Wakpala
    Wall
    Warner
    Washington
    Watertown HS
    Waverly
    Webster
    Wessington Springs
    West Central
    White River
    Wilmot
    Winner
    Wolsey-Wessington

Y:
    Yankton
 

Wall - 0 followers

Post to:
Post as: 
 
South Dakota State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Brookings, South Dakota posted a news article Today, 7:32am
Black, Carper, Leiferman, West and Wirth will travel to Austin, Texas for the NCAA West Preliminary May 28-30
Post to:
Post as: 
 
Dakota Wesleyan University Track and Field and Cross Country - Mitchell, South Dakota posted a news article Yesterday, 5:24pm
Nicole Court-Menendez GULF SHORES, Ala. For the third consecutive season, junior Nicole Court-Menendez made her way to the NAIA Outdoor National Championships to compete in the 5,000-meter race walk for the Dakota Wesleyan University track and field...
Post to:
Post as: 
 
South Dakota State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Brookings, South Dakota posted a news article May 16th, 6:50am
Jazzelena Black, Carly Carper, Marissia Hagedorn and the 4x100 relay won titles at the Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Post to:
Post as: 
 
South Dakota State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Brookings, South Dakota posted a news article May 16th, 6:50am
Jeremiah Ary won the long and triple jumps and the 4x400 relay scored a victory at the Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Post to:
Post as: 
 
South Dakota State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Brookings, South Dakota posted a news article May 16th, 6:50am
Jeremiah Ary won the long jump while five other Jackrabbits earned all-Summit League honors on the second day of the outdoor championship meet
Post to:
Post as: 
 
South Dakota State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Brookings, South Dakota posted a news article May 16th, 6:50am
Jeremiah Ary won the long jump while five other Jackrabbits earned all-Summit League honors on the second day of the outdoor championship meet
Post to:
Post as: 
 
South Dakota State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Brookings, South Dakota posted a news article May 16th, 6:50am
Leiferman topped her own school record en route to a third-place finish in the pole vault on the first day of the Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Post to:
Post as: 
 
South Dakota State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Brookings, South Dakota posted a news article May 16th, 6:50am
Leiferman topped her own school record en route to a third-place finish in the pole vault on the first day of the Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Post to:
Post as: 
 
South Dakota State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Brookings, South Dakota posted a news article May 13th, 2:00pm
The Jackrabbits compete at the Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Wednesday through Friday
Post to:
Post as: 
View More
 

Advert

 

Events

March
Arkansas Spring Invitational
Fri, 27 - 28 Fayetteville, AR
Black Hills State Spring Open
Sat, 28 Spearfish, SD
April
Dordt Outdoor Invitational
Thu, 02 Sioux Center, IA
Rice Victor Lopez Outdoor Classic
Thu, 02 - 04 Houston, TX
South Dakota Outdoor Dakota Duals
Sat, 04 Vermillion, SD
Emporia State Outdoor Multi
Thu, 09 - 10 Emporia, KS
Mt. SAC Relays
Sat, 11 - 18 Walnut, CA
Kansas Relays
Wed, 15 - 18 Lawrence, KS
Bryan Clay Invitational
Thu, 16 - 17 Azusa, CA
Cal State L.A. Outdoor Twilight Open
Thu, 16 Los Angeles, CA
Dordt Sioux City Outdoor Relays
Fri, 17 - 18 Sioux Center, IA
Long Beach Invitational
Fri, 17 - 18 Norwalk, CA
Drake Relays
Wed, 22 - 26 Des Moines, IA
Grand View Viking Outdoor Classic
Fri, 24 Des Moines, IA
Northern Sun Outdoor Championships
Sun, 26 - 09 Sioux Falls, SD
May
GPAC Outdoor Championships
Fri, 01 - 02 Sioux Center, IA
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
Fri, 01 - 02 Sioux Falls, SD
RMAC Outdoor Championships
Fri, 01 - 03 Pueblo, CO
Concordia Outdoor Twilight
Fri, 08 Seward, NE
Nebraska Outdoor Invitational
Sat, 09 Lincoln, NE
 

Followers (0)